Welcome to the  
Lalonde Surname



Louis HERY-DUPLANTY/KIROUABE(INDIAN)

      Sex: M
AKA: Louis HERY KILWGABE
Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
          AFN #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Helene BOTTE GONONNONNE ABRAHAM
       Marriage: in Oka, Quebec
       Children:
                1. Cecile HERY DIT DUPLANTY



Gilberte Alberta HETU

      Sex: F


Spouses and Children
1. *Gilles LALONDE



Aime L` HEUREUX

      Sex: M


Spouses and Children
1. *Evie LALONDE



George HICKEY

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1853
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
          AFN #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Melitine LALONDE
       Marriage: 1874



Osanie HIDE

      Sex: F



Agnes Marie HILBERG

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 26 April 1976
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
          AFN #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Joseph Ray LALONDE
       Marriage: Sept. 7, 1917
       Children:
                1. William Edward LALONDE



Lillian HILL

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1885
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
          AFN #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Gilbert LALONDE
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Katherine LALONDE
                2. Winifred LALONDE



Gus HIMELHOCK

      Sex: M


Spouses and Children
1. *Vellida GROFF



Marie HIPPOLYTE

      Sex: F


Spouses and Children
1. *Thomas OUATIER



William HITCHCOCK

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1874
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
          AFN #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Amelia LALONDE
       Marriage: 24 November 1909

Visit Ancestry Store

Hosted by Michigan Family History Network


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 1 May 2005 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia