Banner - Meet Your Ancestors

Welcome to the  
Lalonde Surname



Sarah Ann UNKNOWN

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1812
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
          AFN #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Frank LALONDE
       Marriage: Abt 1830 - Mackinac Co.
       Children:
                1. Abegail LALONDE
                2. Sameul LALONDE
                3. Elizabeth LALONDE
                4. Francis LALONDE
                5. George LALONDE



Shirley UNKNOWN

      Sex: F


Spouses and Children
1. *Thomas LALONDE



Sophia UNKNOWN

      Sex: F
AKA: Sophy
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1843 - Canada
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
          AFN #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Frank LALONDE
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Joseph LALONDE
                2. Edward LALONDE
                3. Frank LALONDE
                4. John LALONDE
                5. Fred LALONDE
                6. Jessie LALONDE



Tania UNKNOWN

      Sex: F


Parents
         Father: 
         Mother: Gisele BERTRAND



Viola UNKNOWN

      Sex: F


Spouses and Children
1. *Philip LALONDE
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Uknown LALONDE
                2. ? LALONDE



Viola UNKNOWN

      Sex: F


Spouses and Children
1. *Philip LALONDE



Viola UNKNOWN

      Sex: F


Spouses and Children
1. *David LALONDE
       Marriage: 



Wendy UNKNOWN

      Sex: F


Spouses and Children
1. *Bernard\Bernie DELORME



UNMARRIED

      Sex: M


Spouses and Children
1. *Barbara Renee LALONDE



Adrian VACHON

      Sex: M


Spouses and Children
1. *Bernice Anne MOORE

null

Hosted by Michigan Family History Network


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 1 May 2005 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia